• Central Midlands South League Table

    PosPWDLFAGDPts
    1 mickleoverroyals Mickleover Royals FC109012972227
    2 Belper United Belper United1153326151118
    3 swanwick Swanwick Pentrich Road FC1052323121117
    4 clifton2 Clifton All Whites FC115242519617
    5 fixturebadge Hucknall Town FC105142118316
    6 bulwell Bulwell FC95131718-116
    7 Linby FC Linby Colliery MW FC104332821715
    8 rollsbadge_512d19d7e3e87 Hucknall Rolls Leisure94322015515
    9 Real United Real United FC84132624213
    10 1312668869 Blidworth Welfare FC74121316-313
    11 download (8) Harrowby Saints FC124171632-1613
    12 Pinxton FC Pinxton FC7313157810
    13 mickleoverrbl Mickleover RBL FC83051415-19
    14 Southwell City Southwell City FC92162027-77
    15 720343443_1412866783_holbrook_st_michaels Holbrook St Michaels FC9108729-223
    16 download (7) Eastwood Community FC6006227-250
  • Reserve Team Fixtures

    • No more matches scheduled.
  • Results

  • Central Mids Reserves Premier

    PosPWDLFAGDPts
    1 Blidworth Welfare Reserves22009186
    2 Swanwick Pentrich Road Reserves22004136
    3 Mickleover RBL Reserves21104224
    4 Belper Utd Reserves31024403
    5 Holbrook St Michaels Reserves201124-21
    6 Harworth CL Reserves00000000
    7 Eastwood Community Reserves00000000
    8 Bilborough Pel Reserves00000000
    9 Sherwood Colliery Reserves00000000
    10 Pinxton FC Reserves100103-30
    11 Thoresby CW Reserves100115-40
    12 Hucknall Town FC Reserves100104-40